Jahresabschlußopen Sottrum 2007

Gruppe 2

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 11. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Polenz,Fredrik 1720 S/½ W/1 S/1 W/1 S/1 S/1 W/½ W/1 S/0 W/½ S/1 8.5 69.0 50.00
  SF Hannover   5 41 14 26 34 3 8 9 4 2 6      
2. Krneta,Slavko 1635 W/0 S/1 W/1 W/1 S/½ W/1 S/0 S/1 W/1 S/½ W/1 8.0 71.0 51.00
  SK Hermannsburg   26 33 15 28 5 10 6 11 8 1 3      
3. Diskin,Semen 1867 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/½ S/1 W/½ W/1 S/0 8.0 71.0 48.50
  Polizei SC Hannov   12 23 26 34 6 1 19 8 10 4 2      
4. Dietrich,Igor 1729 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 8.0 63.0 42.00
  SC Vahr   10 42 9 27 36 14 34 19 1 3 8      
5. Heinig,Matthias 1871 W/½ S/1 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/½ W/½ S/½ W/½ S/1 W/1 7.5 71.0 47.00
  SK Springer Roten   1 32 7 19 2 9 11 16 6 22 14      
6. Schenk,Holger 1820 S/1 W/1 S/1 W/1 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/½ S/½ W/1 W/0 7.0 69.0 38.75
  SV Großhansdorf   30 40 28 31 3 8 2 7 5 15 1      
7. Raatz,Michael 1768 S/½ W/1 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/½ S/½ W/½ S/1 7.0 65.5 41.00
  SF Achim   41 20 5 16 11 13 12 6 14 21 15      
8. Böttger,Reiner 1889 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/½ W/0 S/0 W/1 S/0 6.5 71.5 39.25
  Blau-Weiss Buchho   27 21 34 12 31 6 1 3 2 11 4      
9. Härig,Wolfram 1653 W/1 S/0 W/1 W/½ S/1 W/½ S/1 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/½ 6.5 70.0 40.25
  MTV Tostedt   33 28 4 11 13 5 21 1 15 20 10      
10. Dörnbrack,Arne 1897 W/1 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 S/½ W/½ S/½ 6.5 64.0 35.75
  Düsseldorfer Scha   4 31 19 29 23 2 40 34 3 14 9      
11. Köstermann,Ingo 1737 W/0 S/1 W/1 S/½ W/1 S/½ S/½ W/0 W/1 S/0 S/1 6.5 64.0 35.25
  TSV Gnarrenburg   32 39 35 9 7 19 5 2 16 8 26      
12. Munk,Leonhard 1712 W/0 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/1 W/½ S/1 6.5 61.5 31.25
  SC Vahr   3 24 38 8 20 31 7 15 34 19 21      
13. Kropp,Joachim 1775 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/1 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/1 W/1 6.5 56.5 30.25
  SK Bremen-West   19 25 40 37 9 7 38 20 17 31 22      
14. Rummelshaus,Heinz 1806 W/½ S/1 W/0 S/½ W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/½ S/½ S/0 6.0 65.5 30.75
  Düsseldorfer Scha   29 17 1 40 35 4 31 21 7 10 5      
15. Webner,Dennis 1800 S/0 W/½ S/0 W/1 S/½ W/1 S/1 W/1 S/1 S/0 W/0 6.0 63.5 32.00
  SF Achim   35 30 2 39 16 28 27 12 9 6 7      
16. Wamboldt,Jürgen 1825 W/1 S/½ W/0 S/0 W/½ S/1 W/1 W/½ S/0 S/½ W/1 6.0 63.0 32.50
  SC Vahr   25 19 31 7 15 23 35 5 11 17 27      
17. Münchhausen,Jörg 1618 S/½ W/0 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/1 W/1 S/0 S/½ W/½ S/1 6.0 60.5 33.25
  Polizei SC Hannov   20 14 36 18 25 26 24 22 13 16 28      
18. Sudakow,Wolfgang 1771 W/0 S/0 W/½ S/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/½ W/1 S/1 6.0 48.0 25.75
  SV Berenbostel   38 37 22 17 39 42 33 35 27 36 19      
19. Stürken,Andree 1637 S/1 W/½ S/1 W/½ S/1 W/½ W/½ S/0 W/0 S/½ W/0 5.5 72.5 35.75
  SAbt TuS Varrel   13 16 10 5 21 11 3 4 22 12 18      
20. Kaufmann,Horst 1758 W/½ S/0 W/1 W/½ S/0 S/½ W/1 W/½ S/1 W/0 S/½ 5.5 62.0 28.75
  SK Bremen-Nord   17 7 30 36 12 32 25 13 28 9 23      
21. Kleinschmidt,Norb 1747 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/1 W/0 W/0 S/1 S/½ W/0 5.5 60.5 26.00
  TSV Gnarrenburg   22 8 29 32 19 38 9 14 36 7 12      
22. Leon-Villagra,Pab 1606 S/0 W/0 S/½ W/½ S/½ S/1 W/1 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/0 5.5 56.5 26.50
  SV Springe   21 27 18 42 41 29 32 17 19 5 13      
23. Fischer,Manfred 1685 S/1 S/0 W/0 W/1 S/0 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 w/+ W/½ 5.5 55.5 22.75
  SK Verden   36 3 32 41 10 16 26 33 29 34* 20      
24. Gans,Torsten 1807 S/0 W/0 S/½ S/1 W/1 W/½ S/0 W/0 W/½ S/1 W/1 5.5 51.5 24.50
  SF Hannover   40 12 41 30 37 27 17 28 25 32 31      
25. Cronjäger,Bernd,D 1709 S/0 W/0 S/1 S/0 W/½ W/1 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/½ S/1 5.5 51.0 20.75
  SC Bremervörde   16 13 42 35 17 41 20 39 24 26 36      
26. Ringelstein,Gabri 1773 S/1 W/1 W/0 S/0 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/1 S/½ W/0 5.0 63.0 26.50
  Düsseldorfer Scha   2 35 3 1 40 17 23 38 32 25 11      
27. Buck,Carsten 1730 W/0 S/1 W/½ S/0 W/1 S/½ W/0 S/½ W/½ W/1 S/0 5.0 60.0 23.50
  Düsseldorfer Scha   8 22 37 4 32 24 15 31 18 38 16      
28. Hedke,Manfred 1753 S/1 W/1 W/0 S/0 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/1 W/0 5.0 59.5 23.50
  SAbt TuS Varrel   39 9 6 2 38 15 37 24 20 35 17      
29. Köhnke,Martin 1674 S/½ W/½ S/0 W/0 S/½ W/0 S/1 S/½ W/0 W/1 S/1 5.0 52.0 19.25
  VfL Jesteburg   14 36 21 10 33 22 41 30 23 39 38      
30. Buck,Klaus-Michae 1701 W/0 S/½ S/0 W/0 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/½ S/0 W/1 S/1 5.0 50.0 18.50
  VfL Jesteburg   6 15 20 24 42 39 36 29 35 40 37      
31. Schäfer,Hans-Ulri 1737 S/1 W/1 S/1 S/0 W/0 W/0 S/0 W/½ S/1 W/0 S/0 4.5 61.5 21.00
  SVg Böhmetal   42 10 16 6 8 12 14 27 38 13 24      
32. Freudenthal,Tim   S/1 W/0 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/½ S/0 W/1 S/0 W/0 S/1 4.5 59.0 22.25
  SF Achim   11 5 23 21 27 20 22 37 26 24 39      
33. Piehl,Reinhard 1776 S/0 W/0 W/½ S/0 W/½ S/½ W/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/1 4.5 51.0 15.25
  SC Sottrum   9 2 39 38 29 37 18 23 42 41 35      
34. Mull,Guenter 1795 W/1 S/1 W/1 S/0 W/0 S/1 W/0 W/0 S/0 s/- / 4.0 60.0 17.00
  Bremer SG von 187   37 38 8 3 1 40 4 10 12 23*        
35. Gilde,Günter 1670 W/1 S/0 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/0 S/0 W/1 W/0 S/0 4.0 59.5 20.50
  SC Sottrum   15 26 11 25 14 36 16 18 30 28 33      
36. Aminger,Peter 1809 W/0 S/½ W/1 S/½ W/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/0 4.0 59.0 19.25
  Bremer SG von 187   23 29 17 20 4 35 30 40 21 18 25      
37. Boehm,Karl 1665 S/0 W/1 S/½ W/0 S/0 W/½ S/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/0 4.0 51.0 15.75
  SC Vahr   34 18 27 13 24 33 28 32 41 42 30      
38. Ebeling,Frank 1623 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/1 S/1 W/0 S/0 W/½ W/0 S/0 W/0 3.5 57.5 18.00
  SC Vahr   18 34 12 33 28 21 13 26 31 27 29      
39. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1613 W/0 W/0 S/½ S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/0 3.5 53.5 13.75
  SC Sottrum   28 11 33 15 18 30 42 25 40 29 32      
40. Barth,Thomas 1679 W/1 S/0 S/½ W/½ S/1 W/0 S/0 W/0 S/0 S/0 W/0 3.0 55.5 16.75
  Düsseldorfer Scha   24 6 13 14 26 34 10 36 39 30 41      
41. Nolte,Wilhelm 1622 W/½ S/0 W/½ S/0 W/½ S/0 W/0 S/0 S/0 W/0 S/1 2.5 56.5 12.00
  SK Cuxhaven   7 1 24 23 22 25 29 42 37 33 40      
42. Gorbatschow,Anato 1600 W/0 S/0 W/0 S/½ W/0 S/0 S/0 W/1 S/0 W/0 s/+ 2.5 49.0 5.25
  SK Springer Roten   31 4 25 22 30 18 39 41 33 37 *