19. Jahresabschluss Open 2011/12

Gruppe 3

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Müller,Florian   1598 M Schachtiger Lan   5 6 0 8.0 69.0 49.25
2. Becker,Roland   1578 M SC Sottrum GER 6 4 1 8.0 64.0 49.00
3. Erofeev,Anastasia   1512 W SAbt SV Werder    6 3 2 7.5 70.0 47.50
4. Rinck,Michael   1507 M SK Springer Rot GER 5 5 1 7.5 69.5 47.25
5. Brinkmann,Rolf   1500 M SF Achim   5 5 1 7.5 69.5 45.75
6. Lövenich,Josef   1485 M SF Bremer Osten   6 3 2 7.5 68.0 48.50
7. Gerken,Jürgen,Dr.   1524 M SC Sottrum GER 6 3 2 7.5 66.0 43.50
8. Vlassenko,Viktor,   1513 M SC Sottrum GER 7 1 3 7.5 63.0 42.00
9. Helbron,Stefan     M Sottrum   5 3 3 6.5 68.0 41.00
10. Gatzemann,Robert   1273 M SC Sottrum   6 1 4 6.5 65.5 37.75
11. Schubert,Frank   1482 M Düsseldorfer SV   5 3 3 6.5 65.0 38.25
12. Polikeit,Hanns-Pe   1507 M SC Sottrum   3 7 1 6.5 65.0 38.00
13. Kamermann,Thomas   1441 M SC Sottrum   5 3 3 6.5 63.0 35.00
14. Brandt,Axel   1554 M SF Mahndorf HB   5 3 3 6.5 56.5 32.50
15. Rinck,Klaus,Dr.   1589 M SK Springer Rot GER 6 1 4 6.5 56.5 29.75
16. Leßner,Günter   1550 M vereinslos   5 2 4 6.0 65.5 35.50
17. Gashi,Dul   1515 M SF Bremer Osten   6 0 5 6.0 62.5 28.00
18. Seidel,Hauke   1520 M SC Sottrum   4 4 3 6.0 57.0 33.50
19. Savic,Filip   1341 M ESV Rot-Weiß Gö   6 0 5 6.0 55.0 26.00
20. Neumann,Florian   1460 M Wilhelmshavener GER 4 3 4 5.5 62.0 30.75
21. Ringelstein,Peter   1472 M Düsseldorfer SV   4 3 4 5.5 61.5 28.25
22. Klas,Friedrich Gü   1492 M Düsseldorfer SV GER 5 1 4 5.5 58.0 28.75
23. Lorenz,Christof   1423 M SK Cuxhaven GER 4 3 4 5.5 51.0 24.75
24. Neumann,Tiemon   1387 M SC Aurich   4 3 4 5.5 50.0 22.25
25. Gorbatschow,Anato   1400 M SK Springer Rot GER 4 2 5 5.0 61.5 26.50
26. Ebeling,Frank   1550 M SC Vahr   5 0 6 5.0 59.0 25.00
27. Schultz,Ole   1284 M SC Bremervörde   3 4 4 5.0 56.5 25.50
28. Schröder,Mariusz   1091 M SK Bremen-West   3 4 4 5.0 54.5 25.25
29. Krieger,Heinrich   1527 M SK Springer Rot   4 2 5 5.0 51.5 19.25
30. Becker,Bodo   1430 M SC Sottrum GER 3 4 4 5.0 50.0 22.50
31. Schröder,Thomas     M vereinslos   4 2 5 5.0 47.5 17.00
32. Wessels,Julian     M SC Aurich   4 2 5 5.0 46.0 14.75
33. Pillmann,Gerhard   1435 M SK Springer Rot   4 1 6 4.5 60.0 19.25
34. Krell,Alfred   1302 M SF Lilienthal v   3 3 5 4.5 43.0 15.50
35. Schindehütte,Fran   1511 M SAbt VfL Goldst   4 0 7 4.0 57.0 16.50
36. Torkler,Wolfgang   1218 M SC Sottrum   3 2 6 4.0 54.0 17.00
37. Nagel,Rudolf   1563 M SAbt TuS Syke   4 0 7 4.0 51.5 14.50
38. Grone,Marvin     M SK Bremen-West   3 2 6 4.0 49.0 12.75
39. Kirchhoff,Kay   1115 M SC Sottrum   4 0 7 4.0 49.0 12.00
40. Lesch,Jascha   825 M SK Bremen-West   3 1 7 3.5 45.5 8.25
41. van der Drift     M vereinslos   2 1 8 2.5 41.0 5.50
42. Grone,Lion     M SK Bremen-West   2 0 9 2.0 41.5 2.50
43. Raabe,Hans-Merten   1301 * SK Springer Rot   2 0 5 2.0 33.5 4.50